大泉桜ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
北原少年野球クラブ | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | x | 10 |
試合開始 13時12分
試合終了 14時43分
東勝ファイターズ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||
ドルフィンズ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
試合開始 10時58分
試合終了 12時38分
大泉桜ファイターズ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
ドルフィンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
試合開始 11時54分
試合終了 14時13分
北原少年野球クラブ | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20 | |||||
東勝ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
試合開始 9時27分
試合終了 11時01分
大泉桜ファイターズ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||||
みどり少年野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
試合開始 14時53分
試合終了 16時27分
※時間切れ
南勝ホークス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
北原少年野球クラブ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2x | 10 |
試合開始 09時01分
試合終了 10時28分
五回コールド
関町タイガース | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||
ドルフィンズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3x | 7 |
試合開始 10時49分
試合終了 12時21分
下石神井小ライガース | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
東勝ファイターズ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | x | 4 |
試合開始 09時01分
試合終了 10時26分
東勝ファイターズ | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12 | |||||
西勝野球部 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
試合開始 9時00分
試合終了 10時11分
みどり少年野球クラブ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |||||
バックスジュニア | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
試合開始 13時21分
試合終了 14時57分
下石神井ライガース | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
ひばり少年野球部 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
試合開始12時57分
試合終了14時21分
ドルフィンズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
石神井台小ドリームス | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
試合開始 12時29分
試合終了 14時16分
大六小ハリケーンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
大泉桜ファイターズ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | x | 5 |
試合開始 11時19分
試合終了 12時38分
野牛ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
北原少年野球クラブ | 19 | 6 | × | 25 |
試合開始11時00分
試合終了12時32分
時間切れ
関町タイガース少年野球部 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
上北小野球部 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
試合開始 10時31分
試合終了 12時13分
石東野球クラブ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
南勝ホークス少年野球部 | 5 | 7 | 4 | × | 16 |
試合開始 9時24分
試合終了 10時48分
東勝ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
泉新橋戸ライズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
試合開始8時59分
試合終了10時40分
コンパニーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
西勝野球部 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | x | 10 |
試合開始 12時58分
試合終了 14時29分
豊渓少年野球クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
野牛ファイターズ | 6 | 8 | 5 | ✕ | 19 |
試合開始、10時59分
試合終了、12時32分
ヤングジャイアンツ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
石台小ドリームス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | × | 5 |
試合開始 9時00分
試合終了 11時28分
北原少年野球クラブ | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | |||||
上小立野クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
試合開始 12時57分
試合終了 14時33分
4回コールド
ツバメ野球部 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
大六小ハリケーンズ | 3 | 0 | 7 | x | 10 |
試合開始 10時54分
試合終了 11時53分
4回コールド
関町タイガース | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |||||
関町ニューウェスタン | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
試合開始 9時00分
試合終了 10時25分
4回コールド
八坂4.1クラブ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
大泉桜ファイターズ | 8 | 1 | 14 | 23 |
試合開始 11時33分
試合終了 13時05分(時間切れ)
光和エンジェル | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||
石東野球クラブ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4× | 7 |
試合開始 9時30分
試合終了11時13分
エース関北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||
ひばり少年野球部 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1x | 7 |
試合開始 09時01分
試合終了 10時33分
※時間切れ
レインボークラブ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
みどり少年野球クラブ | 4 | 1 | 5 | × | 10 |
試合開始 10時54分
試合終了 11時58分
大泉ライオンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
下石神井ライガース | 3 | 1 | 5 | x | 9 |
試合開始 9時01分
試合終了 9時47分
4回コールド